All Results 2022

Select a team to filter results

Select a league to filter results

Date
Home
Score
Away
L13
Brittany
White Horse
2 - 2 (36 - 42)
(6-11) (11-10) (11-10) (8-11)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L13
Brittany
Rising Sun C
3 - 1 (43 - 13)
(10-11) (11-0) (11-1) (11-1)
Matlock Rugby Club
L12
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
3 - 1 (40 - 25)
(11-3) (11-7) (7-11) (11-4)
Grouse A
L12
Brittany
Bell Inn A
2 - 2 (32 - 36)
(11-6) (5-11) (11-8) (5-11)
Rising Sun C
L12
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
3 - 1 (40 - 29)
(11-3) (7-11) (11-7) (11-8)
White Horse
L11
Brittany
Rising Sun C
4 - 0 (44 - 8)
(11-0) (11-2) (11-4) (11-2)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L11
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
1 - 3 (24 - 38)
(5-11) (2-11) (6-11) (11-5)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L11
Brittany
Grouse A
2 - 2 (28 - 30)
(1-11) (11-4) (5-11) (11-4)
Bell Inn A
L10
Brittany
Bell Inn A
3 - 1 (40 - 38)
(11-8) (11-10) (7-11) (11-9)
Matlock Rugby Club
L10
Brittany
The Red Lion Hognaston B
2 - 2 (39 - 25)
(11-3) (8-11) (9-11) (11-0)
Grouse A
L10
Brittany
White Horse
2 - 2 (30 - 37)
(11-7) (4-11) (4-11) (11-8)
Rising Sun C
L9
Brittany
Grouse A
0 - 4 (26 - 44)
(5-11) (9-11) (4-11) (8-11)
White Horse
L9
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
4 - 0 (44 - 26)
(11-8) (11-6) (11-6) (11-6)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L9
Brittany
Bell Inn A
2 - 2 (32 - 34)
(11-10) (8-11) (2-11) (11-2)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L8
Brittany
The Red Lion Hognaston B
3 - 1 (34 - 21)
(11-4) (11-1) (11-5) (1-11)
Bell Inn A
L8
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
0 - 4 (16 - 44)
(0-11) (5-11) (5-11) (6-11)
Rising Sun C
L8
Brittany
White Horse
1 - 3 (28 - 33)
(3-11) (8-11) (6-11) (11-0)
Matlock Rugby Club
L7
Brittany
White Horse
2 - 2 (33 - 37)
(11-5) (7-11) (4-11) (11-10)
Bell Inn A
L7
Brittany
Rising Sun C
4 - 0 (44 - 14)
(11-2) (11-0) (11-4) (11-8)
Grouse A
L6
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
3 - 1 (42 - 33)
(11-9) (11-3) (9-11) (11-10)
Grouse A
L6
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
3 - 1 (35 - 33)
(11-9) (11-9) (11-4) (2-11)
Rising Sun C
L6
Brittany
The Red Lion Hognaston B
1 - 3 (20 - 40)
(3-11) (6-11) (0-11) (11-7)
White Horse
L5
Brittany
Rising Sun C
2 - 2 (31 - 32)
(11-0) (11-10) (0-11) (9-11)
Bell Inn A
L5
Brittany
Grouse A
2 - 2 (35 - 35)
(8-11) (11-5) (5-11) (11-8)
Matlock Rugby Club
L5
Brittany
White Horse
2 - 2 (35 - 30)
(11-2) (6-11) (11-6) (7-11)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L4
Brittany
Bell Inn A
4 - 0 (44 - 14)
(11-4) (11-3) (11-3) (11-4)
Grouse A
L4
Brittany
The Red Lion Hognaston B
1 - 3 (19 - 40)
(2-11) (11-7) (5-11) (1-11)
Rising Sun C
L4
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
3 - 1 (42 - 33)
(11-9) (9-11) (11-7) (11-6)
Matlock Rugby Club
L3
Brittany
Grouse A
3 - 1 (39 - 22)
(11-0) (11-8) (11-3) (6-11)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L3
Brittany
Rising Sun C
2 - 2 (29 - 34)
(1-11) (11-6) (6-11) (11-6)
White Horse
L2
Brittany
White Horse
3 - 1 (36 - 29)
(11-3) (11-7) (3-11) (11-8)
Grouse A
L2
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
2 - 2 (28 - 37)
(11-9) (2-11) (11-6) (4-11)
Bell Inn A
L2
Brittany
The Red Lion Hognaston B
2 - 2 (38 - 40)
(10-11) (11-10) (11-8) (6-11)
Matlock Rugby Club
L1
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
3 - 1 (35 - 30)
(11-7) (2-11) (11-4) (11-8)
White Horse
L1
Brittany
Rising Sun C
3 - 1 (37 - 21)
(11-1) (11-1) (11-8) (4-11)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L12
Loire
Plough Inn Two Dales B
2 - 2 (35 - 29)
(5-11) (8-11) (11-1) (11-6)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L12
Loire
Nelson B
4 - 0 (44 - 16)
(11-1) (11-4) (11-5) (11-6)
Bell Inn B
L12
Loire
Malt Shovel A
3 - 1 (43 - 29)
(10-11) (11-4) (11-5) (11-9)
Royal Oak Wirksworth
L12
Loire
The Red Lion Matlock A
4 - 0 (44 - 18)
(11-2) (11-10) (11-4) (11-2)
The Amber Hotel
L11
Loire
Bell Inn B
3 - 1 (37 - 27)
(11-8) (11-3) (4-11) (11-5)
The Amber Hotel
L11
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston A
2 - 2 (32 - 32)
(4-11) (11-3) (11-7) (6-11)
Nelson B
L11
Loire
Royal Oak Wirksworth
3 - 1 (40 - 26)
(11-6) (11-6) (7-11) (11-3)
Plough Inn Two Dales B
L11
Loire
Malt Shovel A
4 - 0 (44 - 20)
(11-3) (11-3) (11-6) (11-8)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L10
Loire
Plough Inn Two Dales B
1 - 3 (22 - 38)
(8-11) (11-5) (3-11) (0-11)
Malt Shovel A
L10
Loire
Nelson B
4 - 0 (44 - 18)
(11-5) (11-3) (11-10) (11-0)
Royal Oak Wirksworth
L10
Loire
The Amber Hotel
3 - 1 (40 - 29)
(7-11) (11-1) (11-9) (11-8)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L10
Loire
The Red Lion Matlock A
2 - 2 (37 - 31)
(8-11) (11-8) (11-1) (7-11)
Bell Inn B
L9
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston A
3 - 1 (41 - 19)
(11-1) (11-3) (8-11) (11-4)
Bell Inn B
L9
Loire
Malt Shovel A
1 - 3 (30 - 42)
(8-11) (8-11) (3-11) (11-9)
Nelson B
L9
Loire
Royal Oak Wirksworth
4 - 0 (44 - 20)
(11-6) (11-8) (11-0) (11-6)
The Amber Hotel
L9
Loire
Plough Inn Two Dales B
2 - 2 (34 - 30)
(4-11) (11-5) (8-11) (11-3)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L8
Loire
The Amber Hotel
1 - 3 (34 - 36)
(11-3) (7-11) (6-11) (10-11)
Malt Shovel A
L8
Loire
The Red Lion Matlock A
3 - 1 (35 - 25)
(11-4) (11-6) (11-4) (2-11)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L8
Loire
Nelson B
3 - 1 (38 - 28)
(11-7) (5-11) (11-5) (11-5)
Plough Inn Two Dales B
L8
Loire
Bell Inn B
3 - 1 (36 - 25)
(11-2) (3-11) (11-5) (11-7)
Royal Oak Wirksworth
L7
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston A
2 - 2 (34 - 28)
(10-11) (11-2) (2-11) (11-4)
Royal Oak Wirksworth
L7
Loire
The Amber Hotel
2 - 2 (32 - 33)
(11-9) (11-2) (4-11) (6-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales B
L7
Loire
Bell Inn B
0 - 4 (29 - 44)
(7-11) (9-11) (7-11) (6-11)
Malt Shovel A
L7
Loire
The Red Lion Matlock A
0 - 4 (13 - 44)
(2-11) (4-11) (4-11) (3-11)
Nelson B
L6
Loire
Nelson B
3 - 1 (34 - 18)
(11-3) (1-11) (11-2) (11-2)
The Amber Hotel
L6
Loire
Plough Inn Two Dales B
1 - 3 (27 - 36)
(4-11) (8-11) (4-11) (11-3)
Bell Inn B
L6
Loire
The Red Lion Matlock A
3 - 1 (33 - 21)
(11-3) (0-11) (11-7) (11-0)
Royal Oak Wirksworth
L6
Loire
Malt Shovel A
4 - 0 (44 - 17)
(11-6) (11-0) (11-3) (11-8)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L5
Loire
Royal Oak Wirksworth
2 - 2 (28 - 38)
(6-11) (0-11) (11-8) (11-8)
Malt Shovel A
L5
Loire
Bell Inn B
0 - 4 (19 - 44)
(2-11) (8-11) (6-11) (3-11)
Nelson B
L5
Loire
The Amber Hotel
2 - 2 (38 - 26)
(9-11) (11-3) (11-1) (7-11)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L5
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston A
3 - 1 (40 - 28)
(11-4) (11-4) (11-9) (7-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales B
L4
Loire
Nelson B
4 - 0 (44 - 6)
(11-1) (11-1) (11-1) (11-3)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L4
Loire
Plough Inn Two Dales B
4 - 0 (44 - 23)
(11-3) (11-5) (11-6) (11-9)
Royal Oak Wirksworth
L4
Loire
The Amber Hotel
2 - 2 (39 - 29)
(11-4) (7-11) (11-3) (10-11)
Bell Inn B
L4
Loire
The Red Lion Matlock A
1 - 3 (24 - 38)
(6-11) (4-11) (11-5) (3-11)
Malt Shovel A
L3
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston A
2 - 2 (33 - 36)
(11-8) (11-6) (5-11) (6-11)
The Amber Hotel
L3
Loire
Royal Oak Wirksworth
0 - 4 (32 - 44)
(9-11) (5-11) (9-11) (9-11)
Nelson B
L3
Loire
Malt Shovel A
2 - 2 (33 - 26)
(11-3) (9-11) (2-11) (11-1)
Plough Inn Two Dales B
L3
Loire
Bell Inn B
2 - 2 (35 - 35)
(11-8) (11-5) (10-11) (3-11)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L2
Loire
Nelson B
3 - 1 (41 - 34)
(11-9) (11-7) (11-7) (8-11)
Malt Shovel A
L2
Loire
Bell Inn B
2 - 2 (34 - 33)
(11-8) (8-11) (4-11) (11-3)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L2
Loire
The Red Lion Matlock A
1 - 3 (20 - 38)
(11-5) (2-11) (3-11) (4-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales B
L2
Loire
The Amber Hotel
2 - 2 (37 - 30)
(11-8) (9-11) (11-0) (6-11)
Royal Oak Wirksworth
L1
Loire
Royal Oak Wirksworth
2 - 2 (34 - 31)
(11-9) (9-11) (11-0) (3-11)
Bell Inn B
L1
Loire
Malt Shovel A
4 - 0 (44 - 10)
(11-3) (11-0) (11-5) (11-2)
The Amber Hotel
L1
Loire
Plough Inn Two Dales B
0 - 4 (22 - 44)
(0-11) (8-11) (8-11) (6-11)
Nelson B
L1
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston A
3 - 1 (38 - 33)
(11-10) (11-10) (5-11) (11-2)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L13
Normandy
Duke William
2 - 2 (42 - 36)
(11-9) (11-5) (10-11) (10-11)
Derwentwater Arms
L11
Normandy
Plough Inn Two Dales A
1 - 3 (24 - 38)
(7-11) (5-11) (11-5) (1-11)
Lime Kiln B
L11
Normandy
Duke William
3 - 1 (39 - 12)
(6-11) (11-1) (11-0) (11-0)
Barley Mow
L10
Normandy
Derwentwater Arms
1 - 3 (30 - 39)
(8-11) (4-11) (11-6) (7-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales A
L10
Normandy
Lime Kiln B
1 - 3 (26 - 33)
(11-0) (1-11) (5-11) (9-11)
Horse and Jockey B
L9
Normandy
Horse and Jockey B
2 - 2 (34 - 32)
(11-6) (11-4) (7-11) (5-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales A
L9
Normandy
Duke William
4 - 0 (44 - 18)
(11-5) (11-4) (11-6) (11-3)
Lime Kiln B
L8
Normandy
Plough Inn Two Dales A
2 - 2 (27 - 36)
(11-5) (4-11) (1-11) (11-9)
Duke William
L8
Normandy
Derwentwater Arms
3 - 1 (35 - 21)
(11-2) (11-4) (11-4) (2-11)
Horse and Jockey B
L7
Normandy
Lime Kiln B
3 - 1 (38 - 24)
(5-11) (11-3) (11-1) (11-9)
Barley Mow
L7
Normandy
Horse and Jockey B
1 - 3 (26 - 41)
(11-8) (6-11) (9-11) (0-11)
Duke William
L6
Normandy
Barley Mow
3 - 1 (39 - 27)
(6-11) (11-7) (11-7) (11-2)
Plough Inn Two Dales A
L6
Normandy
Derwentwater Arms
1 - 3 (31 - 38)
(11-5) (4-11) (6-11) (10-11)
Duke William
L5
Normandy
Lime Kiln B
2 - 2 (33 - 37)
(7-11) (11-6) (11-9) (4-11)
Derwentwater Arms
L4
Normandy
Barley Mow
0 - 4 (14 - 44)
(2-11) (2-11) (7-11) (3-11)
Duke William
L4
Normandy
Lime Kiln B
3 - 1 (34 - 36)
(11-5) (1-11) (11-10) (11-10)
Plough Inn Two Dales A
L3
Normandy
Plough Inn Two Dales A
0 - 4 (13 - 44)
(0-11) (7-11) (4-11) (2-11)
Derwentwater Arms
L3
Normandy
Horse and Jockey B
2 - 2 (39 - 37)
(8-11) (11-8) (9-11) (11-7)
Lime Kiln B
L2
Normandy
Derwentwater Arms
1 - 3 (23 - 41)
(2-11) (8-11) (2-11) (11-8)
Barley Mow
L2
Normandy
Plough Inn Two Dales A
1 - 3 (31 - 40)
(4-11) (11-7) (10-11) (6-11)
Horse and Jockey B
L2
Normandy
Lime Kiln B
0 - 4 (14 - 44)
(1-11) (7-11) (2-11) (4-11)
Duke William
L1
Normandy
Horse and Jockey B
4 - 0 (44 - 26)
(11-6) (11-5) (11-6) (11-9)
Derwentwater Arms
L1
Normandy
Duke William
4 - 0 (44 - 6)
(11-3) (11-1) (11-1) (11-1)
Plough Inn Two Dales A
L13
Vendee
Nelson A
1 - 3 (24 - 43)
(3-11) (6-11) (11-10) (4-11)
Lime Kiln A
L12
Vendee
Sycamore
2 - 2 (35 - 41)
(4-11) (9-11) (11-10) (11-9)
Boat Inn Cromford
L12
Vendee
Lime Kiln A
2 - 2 (42 - 29)
(11-2) (10-11) (10-11) (11-5)
Le Cliff Inn B
L11
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (36 - 31)
(10-11) (11-9) (11-0) (4-11)
Bowling Green
L11
Vendee
Le Cliff Inn B
3 - 1 (38 - 23)
(11-7) (11-5) (11-0) (5-11)
Laburnum B
L11
Vendee
Nelson A
2 - 2 (37 - 31)
(6-11) (9-11) (11-0) (11-9)
Sycamore
L10
Vendee
Bowling Green
3 - 1 (37 - 19)
(11-0) (11-1) (4-11) (11-7)
Nelson A
L10
Vendee
Laburnum B
0 - 4 (10 - 44)
(0-11) (0-11) (5-11) (5-11)
Lime Kiln A
L10
Vendee
Sycamore
0 - 4 (19 - 44)
(6-11) (6-11) (1-11) (6-11)
Le Cliff Inn B
L9
Vendee
Nelson A
2 - 2 (34 - 32)
(7-11) (5-11) (11-3) (11-7)
Boat Inn Cromford
L9
Vendee
Le Cliff Inn B
3 - 1 (40 - 31)
(11-5) (11-6) (7-11) (11-9)
Bowling Green
L9
Vendee
Lime Kiln A
2 - 2 (32 - 32)
(5-11) (11-8) (11-2) (5-11)
Sycamore
L8
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
0 - 4 (17 - 44)
(4-11) (7-11) (1-11) (5-11)
Le Cliff Inn B
L8
Vendee
Bowling Green
2 - 2 (27 - 24)
(11-0) (0-11) (11-2) (5-11)
Lime Kiln A
L8
Vendee
Sycamore
2 - 2 (34 - 35)
(2-11) (11-6) (10-11) (11-7)
Laburnum B
L7
Vendee
Nelson A
1 - 3 (24 - 42)
(5-11) (11-9) (7-11) (1-11)
Le Cliff Inn B
L7
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (35 - 33)
(11-2) (11-9) (4-11) (9-11)
Lime Kiln A
L7
Vendee
Bowling Green
3 - 1 (39 - 22)
(11-6) (6-11) (11-2) (11-3)
Laburnum B
L6
Vendee
Laburnum B
4 - 0 (44 - 33)
(11-9) (11-6) (11-8) (11-10)
Boat Inn Cromford
L6
Vendee
Sycamore
3 - 1 (40 - 37)
(11-9) (11-10) (7-11) (11-7)
Bowling Green
L6
Vendee
Lime Kiln A
3 - 1 (42 - 27)
(11-10) (11-4) (11-2) (9-11)
Nelson A
L5
Vendee
Le Cliff Inn B
4 - 0 (44 - 35)
(11-7) (11-9) (11-9) (11-10)
Lime Kiln A
L5
Vendee
Nelson A
2 - 2 (32 - 33)
(11-5) (7-11) (11-6) (3-11)
Laburnum B
L5
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (37 - 34)
(8-11) (11-4) (7-11) (11-8)
Sycamore
L4
Vendee
Sycamore
2 - 2 (32 - 36)
(11-10) (11-4) (5-11) (5-11)
Nelson A
L4
Vendee
Bowling Green
1 - 3 (18 - 38)
(4-11) (1-11) (2-11) (11-5)
Boat Inn Cromford
L3
Vendee
Le Cliff Inn B
4 - 0 (44 - 27)
(11-4) (11-7) (11-10) (11-6)
Sycamore
L3
Vendee
Lime Kiln A
2 - 2 (33 - 29)
(2-11) (11-7) (11-0) (9-11)
Laburnum B
L3
Vendee
Nelson A
3 - 1 (37 - 26)
(11-3) (11-6) (11-6) (4-11)
Bowling Green
L2
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
4 - 0 (44 - 15)
(11-5) (11-2) (11-2) (11-6)
Nelson A
L2
Vendee
Sycamore
1 - 3 (35 - 39)
(11-6) (8-11) (10-11) (6-11)
Lime Kiln A
L2
Vendee
Bowling Green
2 - 2 (34 - 38)
(11-8) (5-11) (11-8) (7-11)
Le Cliff Inn B
L1
Vendee
Laburnum B
1 - 3 (23 - 43)
(9-11) (3-11) (0-11) (11-10)
Sycamore
L1
Vendee
Lime Kiln A
2 - 2 (31 - 29)
(4-11) (5-11) (11-5) (11-2)
Bowling Green
L1
Vendee
Le Cliff Inn B
3 - 1 (38 - 32)
(11-7) (5-11) (11-7) (11-7)
Boat Inn Cromford
L13
Anjou
Malt Shovel B
4 - 0 (44 - 17)
(11-2) (11-4) (11-6) (11-5)
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
L12
Anjou
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
1 - 3 (33 - 34)
(9-11) (11-1) (10-11) (3-11)
Laburnum A
L12
Anjou
Grouse B
1 - 3 (34 - 41)
(11-8) (10-11) (8-11) (5-11)
Malt Shovel B
L11
Anjou
Laburnum A
4 - 0 (44 - 16)
(11-0) (11-8) (11-1) (11-7)
Malt Shovel B
L11
Anjou
The Flying Childers Inn
3 - 1 (42 - 29)
(9-11) (11-10) (11-5) (11-3)
Grouse B
L10
Anjou
The Waterloo Inn
4 - 0 (44 - 13)
(11-2) (11-0) (11-8) (11-3)
The Flying Childers Inn
L10
Anjou
Grouse B
3 - 1 (43 - 30)
(11-5) (10-11) (11-7) (11-7)
Laburnum A
L9
Anjou
The Flying Childers Inn
3 - 1 (38 - 36)
(11-7) (11-10) (5-11) (11-8)
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
L9
Anjou
The Waterloo Inn
2 - 2 (36 - 34)
(11-9) (7-11) (11-3) (7-11)
Grouse B
L8
Anjou
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
1 - 3 (33 - 38)
(9-11) (11-5) (7-11) (6-11)
The Waterloo Inn
L8
Anjou
Malt Shovel B
3 - 1 (42 - 32)
(9-11) (11-4) (11-8) (11-9)
The Flying Childers Inn
L7
Anjou
Grouse B
3 - 1 (40 - 25)
(11-4) (11-7) (11-3) (7-11)
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
L7
Anjou
Malt Shovel B
3 - 1 (40 - 23)
(11-2) (7-11) (11-10) (11-0)
The Waterloo Inn
L7
Anjou
Laburnum A
3 - 1 (37 - 22)
(4-11) (11-1) (11-10) (11-0)
The Flying Childers Inn
L6
Anjou
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
1 - 3 (22 - 41)
(7-11) (2-11) (2-11) (11-8)
Malt Shovel B
L6
Anjou
The Waterloo Inn
1 - 3 (30 - 41)
(3-11) (7-11) (11-8) (9-11)
Laburnum A
L5
Anjou
Laburnum A
4 - 0 (44 - 23)
(11-8) (11-5) (11-8) (11-2)
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
L5
Anjou
Malt Shovel B
2 - 2 (32 - 30)
(4-11) (11-4) (6-11) (11-4)
Grouse B
L4
Anjou
Grouse B
2 - 2 (35 - 32)
(3-11) (11-8) (10-11) (11-2)
The Flying Childers Inn
L4
Anjou
Malt Shovel B
2 - 2 (31 - 34)
(4-11) (5-11) (11-8) (11-4)
Laburnum A
L3
Anjou
Laburnum A
3 - 1 (42 - 27)
(11-5) (11-8) (11-3) (9-11)
Grouse B
L3
Anjou
The Flying Childers Inn
4 - 0 (44 - 6)
(11-4) (11-1) (11-0) (11-1)
The Waterloo Inn
L2
Anjou
Grouse B
4 - 0 (44 - 16)
(11-4) (11-1) (11-1) (11-10)
The Waterloo Inn
L2
Anjou
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
4 - 0 (44 - 24)
(11-3) (11-6) (11-7) (11-8)
The Flying Childers Inn
L1
Anjou
The Waterloo Inn
2 - 2 (38 - 36)
(11-7) (11-7) (7-11) (9-11)
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
L1
Anjou
The Flying Childers Inn
0 - 4 (18 - 44)
(3-11) (9-11) (3-11) (3-11)
Malt Shovel B