All Fixtures

Select a team to filter fixtures

Brittany Fixtures

Date
Fixture
League
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Bell Inn A v The Red Lion Hognaston B
Brittany
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Sycamore B v White Horse
Brittany
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Grouse A v Matlock Rugby Club
Brittany
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Rising Sun C v Cliff Inn Crich A
Brittany
(L2) - 26th April 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston B v Sycamore B
Brittany
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Cliff Inn Crich A v Bell Inn A
Brittany
(L2) - 26th April 2020
White Horse v Grouse A
Brittany
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Matlock Rugby Club v Rising Sun C
Brittany
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Grouse A v The Red Lion Hognaston B
Brittany
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Sycamore B v Bell Inn A
Brittany
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Rising Sun C v White Horse
Brittany
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Matlock Rugby Club v Cliff Inn Crich A
Brittany
(L4) - 17th May 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston B v Rising Sun C
Brittany
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Bell Inn A v Grouse A
Brittany
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Cliff Inn Crich A v Sycamore B
Brittany
(L4) - 17th May 2020
White Horse v Matlock Rugby Club
Brittany
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Matlock Rugby Club v The Red Lion Hognaston B
Brittany
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Rising Sun C v Bell Inn A
Brittany
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Grouse A v Sycamore B
Brittany
(L5) - 31st May 2020
White Horse v Cliff Inn Crich A
Brittany
(L6) - 14th June 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston B v White Horse
Brittany
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Bell Inn A v Matlock Rugby Club
Brittany
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Sycamore B v Rising Sun C
Brittany
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Cliff Inn Crich A v Grouse A
Brittany
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Cliff Inn Crich A v The Red Lion Hognaston B
Brittany
(L7) - 21st June 2020
White Horse v Bell Inn A
Brittany
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Matlock Rugby Club v Sycamore B
Brittany
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Rising Sun C v Grouse A
Brittany
(L8) - 28th June 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston B v Bell Inn A
Brittany
(L8) - 28th June 2020
White Horse v Sycamore B
Brittany
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Matlock Rugby Club v Grouse A
Brittany
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Cliff Inn Crich A v Rising Sun C
Brittany
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Sycamore B v The Red Lion Hognaston B
Brittany
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Bell Inn A v Cliff Inn Crich A
Brittany
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Grouse A v White Horse
Brittany
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Rising Sun C v Matlock Rugby Club
Brittany
(L10) - 12th July 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston B v Grouse A
Brittany
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Bell Inn A v Sycamore B
Brittany
(L10) - 12th July 2020
White Horse v Rising Sun C
Brittany
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Cliff Inn Crich A v Matlock Rugby Club
Brittany
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Rising Sun C v The Red Lion Hognaston B
Brittany
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Grouse A v Bell Inn A
Brittany
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Sycamore B v Cliff Inn Crich A
Brittany
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Matlock Rugby Club v White Horse
Brittany
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston B v Matlock Rugby Club
Brittany
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Bell Inn A v Rising Sun C
Brittany
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Sycamore B v Grouse A
Brittany
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Cliff Inn Crich A v White Horse
Brittany
(L13) - 9th August 2020
White Horse v The Red Lion Hognaston B
Brittany
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Matlock Rugby Club v Bell Inn A
Brittany
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Rising Sun C v Sycamore B
Brittany
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Grouse A v Cliff Inn Crich A
Brittany
(L14) - 16th August 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston B v Cliff Inn Crich A
Brittany
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Bell Inn A v White Horse
Brittany
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Sycamore B v Matlock Rugby Club
Brittany
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Grouse A v Rising Sun C
Brittany

Loire Fixtures

Date
Fixture
League
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Lime Kiln A v Nelson B
Loire
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Malt Shovel v The Amber Hotel
Loire
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Royal Oak v Miners Arms Carsington
Loire
(L1) - 19th April 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston A v The Red Lion Matlock A
Loire
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Nelson B v Malt Shovel
Loire
(L2) - 26th April 2020
The Red Lion Matlock A v Lime Kiln A
Loire
(L2) - 26th April 2020
The Amber Hotel v Royal Oak
Loire
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Miners Arms Carsington v The Red Lion Hognaston A
Loire
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Royal Oak v Nelson B
Loire
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Malt Shovel v Lime Kiln A
Loire
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston A v The Amber Hotel
Loire
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Miners Arms Carsington v The Red Lion Matlock A
Loire
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Nelson B v The Red Lion Hognaston A
Loire
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Lime Kiln A v Royal Oak
Loire
(L4) - 17th May 2020
The Red Lion Matlock A v Malt Shovel
Loire
(L4) - 17th May 2020
The Amber Hotel v Miners Arms Carsington
Loire
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Miners Arms Carsington v Nelson B
Loire
(L5) - 31st May 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston A v Lime Kiln A
Loire
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Royal Oak v Malt Shovel
Loire
(L5) - 31st May 2020
The Amber Hotel v The Red Lion Matlock A
Loire
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Nelson B v The Amber Hotel
Loire
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Lime Kiln A v Miners Arms Carsington
Loire
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Malt Shovel v The Red Lion Hognaston A
Loire
(L6) - 14th June 2020
The Red Lion Matlock A v Royal Oak
Loire
(L7) - 21st June 2020
The Red Lion Matlock A v Nelson B
Loire
(L7) - 21st June 2020
The Amber Hotel v Lime Kiln A
Loire
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Miners Arms Carsington v Malt Shovel
Loire
(L7) - 21st June 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston A v Royal Oak
Loire
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Nelson B v Lime Kiln A
Loire
(L8) - 28th June 2020
The Amber Hotel v Malt Shovel
Loire
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Miners Arms Carsington v Royal Oak
Loire
(L8) - 28th June 2020
The Red Lion Matlock A v The Red Lion Hognaston A
Loire
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Malt Shovel v Nelson B
Loire
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Lime Kiln A v The Red Lion Matlock A
Loire
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Royal Oak v The Amber Hotel
Loire
(L9) - 5th July 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston A v Miners Arms Carsington
Loire
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Nelson B v Royal Oak
Loire
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Lime Kiln A v Malt Shovel
Loire
(L10) - 12th July 2020
The Amber Hotel v The Red Lion Hognaston A
Loire
(L10) - 12th July 2020
The Red Lion Matlock A v Miners Arms Carsington
Loire
(L11) - 19th July 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston A v Nelson B
Loire
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Royal Oak v Lime Kiln A
Loire
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Malt Shovel v The Red Lion Matlock A
Loire
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Miners Arms Carsington v The Amber Hotel
Loire
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Nelson B v Miners Arms Carsington
Loire
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Lime Kiln A v The Red Lion Hognaston A
Loire
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Malt Shovel v Royal Oak
Loire
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
The Red Lion Matlock A v The Amber Hotel
Loire
(L13) - 9th August 2020
The Amber Hotel v Nelson B
Loire
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Miners Arms Carsington v Lime Kiln A
Loire
(L13) - 9th August 2020
The Red Lion Hognaston A v Malt Shovel
Loire
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Royal Oak v The Red Lion Matlock A
Loire
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Nelson B v The Red Lion Matlock A
Loire
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Lime Kiln A v The Amber Hotel
Loire
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Malt Shovel v Miners Arms Carsington
Loire
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Royal Oak v The Red Lion Hognaston A
Loire

Normandy Fixtures

Date
Fixture
League
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Barley Mow A v Miners Standard C
Normandy
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Nags Head A v Horse and Jockey A
Normandy
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Duke William v Bell Inn B
Normandy
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Plough Inn Two Dales v Derwentwater Arms
Normandy
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Miners Standard C v Nags Head A
Normandy
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Derwentwater Arms v Barley Mow A
Normandy
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Horse and Jockey A v Duke William
Normandy
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Bell Inn B v Plough Inn Two Dales
Normandy
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Duke William v Miners Standard C
Normandy
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Plough Inn Two Dales v Horse and Jockey A
Normandy
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Bell Inn B v Derwentwater Arms
Normandy
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Miners Standard C v Plough Inn Two Dales
Normandy
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Barley Mow A v Duke William
Normandy
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Derwentwater Arms v Nags Head A
Normandy
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Horse and Jockey A v Bell Inn B
Normandy
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Bell Inn B v Miners Standard C
Normandy
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Plough Inn Two Dales v Barley Mow A
Normandy
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Duke William v Nags Head A
Normandy
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Horse and Jockey A v Derwentwater Arms
Normandy
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Miners Standard C v Horse and Jockey A
Normandy
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Barley Mow A v Bell Inn B
Normandy
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Nags Head A v Plough Inn Two Dales
Normandy
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Derwentwater Arms v Duke William
Normandy
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Derwentwater Arms v Miners Standard C
Normandy
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Horse and Jockey A v Barley Mow A
Normandy
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Bell Inn B v Nags Head A
Normandy
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Plough Inn Two Dales v Duke William
Normandy
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Miners Standard C v Barley Mow A
Normandy
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Horse and Jockey A v Nags Head A
Normandy
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Bell Inn B v Duke William
Normandy
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Derwentwater Arms v Plough Inn Two Dales
Normandy
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Nags Head A v Miners Standard C
Normandy
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Barley Mow A v Derwentwater Arms
Normandy
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Duke William v Horse and Jockey A
Normandy
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Plough Inn Two Dales v Bell Inn B
Normandy
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Miners Standard C v Duke William
Normandy
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Barley Mow A v Nags Head A
Normandy
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Horse and Jockey A v Plough Inn Two Dales
Normandy
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Derwentwater Arms v Bell Inn B
Normandy
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Plough Inn Two Dales v Miners Standard C
Normandy
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Duke William v Barley Mow A
Normandy
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Nags Head A v Derwentwater Arms
Normandy
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Bell Inn B v Horse and Jockey A
Normandy
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Miners Standard C v Bell Inn B
Normandy
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Barley Mow A v Plough Inn Two Dales
Normandy
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Nags Head A v Duke William
Normandy
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Derwentwater Arms v Horse and Jockey A
Normandy
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Horse and Jockey A v Miners Standard C
Normandy
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Bell Inn B v Barley Mow A
Normandy
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Plough Inn Two Dales v Nags Head A
Normandy
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Duke William v Derwentwater Arms
Normandy
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Miners Standard C v Derwentwater Arms
Normandy
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Barley Mow A v Horse and Jockey A
Normandy
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Nags Head A v Bell Inn B
Normandy
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Duke William v Plough Inn Two Dales
Normandy

Vendee Fixtures

Date
Fixture
League
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Horse and Jockey B v Bowling Green
Vendee
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Le Cliff Inn B v Church Inn
Vendee
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Nelson A v Kelstedge Inn
Vendee
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Kelstedge Inn v Plough Inn Brackenfield B
Vendee
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Bowling Green v Le Cliff Inn B
Vendee
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Church Inn v Nelson A
Vendee
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Horse and Jockey B v Plough Inn Brackenfield B
Vendee
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Nelson A v Bowling Green
Vendee
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Church Inn v Kelstedge Inn
Vendee
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield B v Le Cliff Inn B
Vendee
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Kelstedge Inn v Horse and Jockey B
Vendee
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Bowling Green v Church Inn
Vendee
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Church Inn v NO FIXTURE
Vendee
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Nelson A v Plough Inn Brackenfield B
Vendee
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Le Cliff Inn B v Horse and Jockey B
Vendee
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Bowling Green v Kelstedge Inn
Vendee
(L6) - 14th June 2020
NO FIXTURE v Bowling Green
Vendee
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield B v Church Inn
Vendee
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Horse and Jockey B v Nelson A
Vendee
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Kelstedge Inn v Le Cliff Inn B
Vendee
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Kelstedge Inn v NO FIXTURE
Vendee
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Bowling Green v Plough Inn Brackenfield B
Vendee
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Church Inn v Horse and Jockey B
Vendee
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Nelson A v Le Cliff Inn B
Vendee
(L8) - 28th June 2020
NO FIXTURE v Plough Inn Brackenfield B
Vendee
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Bowling Green v Horse and Jockey B
Vendee
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Church Inn v Le Cliff Inn B
Vendee
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Kelstedge Inn v Nelson A
Vendee
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Horse and Jockey B v NO FIXTURE
Vendee
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield B v Kelstedge Inn
Vendee
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Le Cliff Inn B v Bowling Green
Vendee
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Nelson A v Church Inn
Vendee
(L10) - 12th July 2020
NO FIXTURE v Le Cliff Inn B
Vendee
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield B v Horse and Jockey B
Vendee
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Bowling Green v Nelson A
Vendee
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Kelstedge Inn v Church Inn
Vendee
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Nelson A v NO FIXTURE
Vendee
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Le Cliff Inn B v Plough Inn Brackenfield B
Vendee
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Horse and Jockey B v Kelstedge Inn
Vendee
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Church Inn v Bowling Green
Vendee
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
NO FIXTURE v Church Inn
Vendee
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield B v Nelson A
Vendee
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Horse and Jockey B v Le Cliff Inn B
Vendee
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Kelstedge Inn v Bowling Green
Vendee
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Bowling Green v NO FIXTURE
Vendee
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Church Inn v Plough Inn Brackenfield B
Vendee
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Nelson A v Horse and Jockey B
Vendee
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Le Cliff Inn B v Kelstedge Inn
Vendee
(L14) - 16th August 2020
NO FIXTURE v Kelstedge Inn
Vendee
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield B v Bowling Green
Vendee
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Horse and Jockey B v Church Inn
Vendee
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Le Cliff Inn B v Nelson A
Vendee

Anjou Fixtures

Date
Fixture
League
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Nags Head C v Sycamore A
Anjou
(L1) - 19th April 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth B v Barley Mow B
Anjou
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Boat Inn Cromford v The Red Lion Wirksworth A
Anjou
(L2) - 26th April 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth A v Gate Inn
Anjou
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Sycamore A v The Red Lion Wirksworth B
Anjou
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Barley Mow B v Boat Inn Cromford
Anjou
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Nags Head C v Gate Inn
Anjou
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Boat Inn Cromford v Sycamore A
Anjou
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Barley Mow B v The Red Lion Wirksworth A
Anjou
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Gate Inn v The Red Lion Wirksworth B
Anjou
(L4) - 17th May 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth A v Nags Head C
Anjou
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Sycamore A v Barley Mow B
Anjou
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Barley Mow B v NO FIXTURE
Anjou
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Boat Inn Cromford v Gate Inn
Anjou
(L5) - 31st May 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth B v Nags Head C
Anjou
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Sycamore A v The Red Lion Wirksworth A
Anjou
(L6) - 14th June 2020
NO FIXTURE v Sycamore A
Anjou
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Gate Inn v Barley Mow B
Anjou
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Nags Head C v Boat Inn Cromford
Anjou
(L6) - 14th June 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth A v The Red Lion Wirksworth B
Anjou
(L7) - 21st June 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth A v NO FIXTURE
Anjou
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Sycamore A v Gate Inn
Anjou
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Barley Mow B v Nags Head C
Anjou
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Boat Inn Cromford v The Red Lion Wirksworth B
Anjou
(L8) - 28th June 2020
NO FIXTURE v Gate Inn
Anjou
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Sycamore A v Nags Head C
Anjou
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Barley Mow B v The Red Lion Wirksworth B
Anjou
(L8) - 28th June 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth A v Boat Inn Cromford
Anjou
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Nags Head C v NO FIXTURE
Anjou
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Gate Inn v The Red Lion Wirksworth A
Anjou
(L9) - 5th July 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth B v Sycamore A
Anjou
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Boat Inn Cromford v Barley Mow B
Anjou
(L10) - 12th July 2020
NO FIXTURE v The Red Lion Wirksworth B
Anjou
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Gate Inn v Nags Head C
Anjou
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Sycamore A v Boat Inn Cromford
Anjou
(L10) - 12th July 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth A v Barley Mow B
Anjou
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Boat Inn Cromford v NO FIXTURE
Anjou
(L11) - 19th July 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth B v Gate Inn
Anjou
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Nags Head C v The Red Lion Wirksworth A
Anjou
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Barley Mow B v Sycamore A
Anjou
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
NO FIXTURE v Barley Mow B
Anjou
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Gate Inn v Boat Inn Cromford
Anjou
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Nags Head C v The Red Lion Wirksworth B
Anjou
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth A v Sycamore A
Anjou
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Sycamore A v NO FIXTURE
Anjou
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Barley Mow B v Gate Inn
Anjou
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Boat Inn Cromford v Nags Head C
Anjou
(L13) - 9th August 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth B v The Red Lion Wirksworth A
Anjou
(L14) - 16th August 2020
NO FIXTURE v The Red Lion Wirksworth A
Anjou
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Gate Inn v Sycamore A
Anjou
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Nags Head C v Barley Mow B
Anjou
(L14) - 16th August 2020
The Red Lion Wirksworth B v Boat Inn Cromford
Anjou

Beaujolais Fixtures

Date
Fixture
League
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Cromford C.C v Nags Head B
Beaujolais
(L1) - 19th April 2020
The Red Lion Matlock B v Plough Inn Brackenfield A
Beaujolais
(L1) - 19th April 2020
Miners Standard A v Grouse B
Beaujolais
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Grouse B v Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
Beaujolais
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Nags Head B v The Red Lion Matlock B
Beaujolais
(L2) - 26th April 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield A v Miners Standard A
Beaujolais
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Cromford C.C v Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
Beaujolais
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Miners Standard A v Nags Head B
Beaujolais
(L3) - 3rd May 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield A v Grouse B
Beaujolais
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington v The Red Lion Matlock B
Beaujolais
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Grouse B v Cromford C.C
Beaujolais
(L4) - 17th May 2020
Nags Head B v Plough Inn Brackenfield A
Beaujolais
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield A v NO FIXTURE
Beaujolais
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Miners Standard A v Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
Beaujolais
(L5) - 31st May 2020
The Red Lion Matlock B v Cromford C.C
Beaujolais
(L5) - 31st May 2020
Nags Head B v Grouse B
Beaujolais
(L6) - 14th June 2020
NO FIXTURE v Nags Head B
Beaujolais
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington v Plough Inn Brackenfield A
Beaujolais
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Cromford C.C v Miners Standard A
Beaujolais
(L6) - 14th June 2020
Grouse B v The Red Lion Matlock B
Beaujolais
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Grouse B v NO FIXTURE
Beaujolais
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Nags Head B v Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
Beaujolais
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield A v Cromford C.C
Beaujolais
(L7) - 21st June 2020
Miners Standard A v The Red Lion Matlock B
Beaujolais
(L8) - 28th June 2020
NO FIXTURE v Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
Beaujolais
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Nags Head B v Cromford C.C
Beaujolais
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield A v The Red Lion Matlock B
Beaujolais
(L8) - 28th June 2020
Grouse B v Miners Standard A
Beaujolais
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Cromford C.C v NO FIXTURE
Beaujolais
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington v Grouse B
Beaujolais
(L9) - 5th July 2020
The Red Lion Matlock B v Nags Head B
Beaujolais
(L9) - 5th July 2020
Miners Standard A v Plough Inn Brackenfield A
Beaujolais
(L10) - 12th July 2020
NO FIXTURE v The Red Lion Matlock B
Beaujolais
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington v Cromford C.C
Beaujolais
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Nags Head B v Miners Standard A
Beaujolais
(L10) - 12th July 2020
Grouse B v Plough Inn Brackenfield A
Beaujolais
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Miners Standard A v NO FIXTURE
Beaujolais
(L11) - 19th July 2020
The Red Lion Matlock B v Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
Beaujolais
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Cromford C.C v Grouse B
Beaujolais
(L11) - 19th July 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield A v Nags Head B
Beaujolais
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
NO FIXTURE v Plough Inn Brackenfield A
Beaujolais
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington v Miners Standard A
Beaujolais
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Cromford C.C v The Red Lion Matlock B
Beaujolais
(L12) - 2nd August 2020
Grouse B v Nags Head B
Beaujolais
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Nags Head B v NO FIXTURE
Beaujolais
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Plough Inn Brackenfield A v Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington
Beaujolais
(L13) - 9th August 2020
Miners Standard A v Cromford C.C
Beaujolais
(L13) - 9th August 2020
The Red Lion Matlock B v Grouse B
Beaujolais
(L14) - 16th August 2020
NO FIXTURE v Grouse B
Beaujolais
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Ye Olde Gate Inn Brassington v Nags Head B
Beaujolais
(L14) - 16th August 2020
Cromford C.C v Plough Inn Brackenfield A
Beaujolais
(L14) - 16th August 2020
The Red Lion Matlock B v Miners Standard A
Beaujolais