All Results

Select a team to filter results

Select a league to filter results

Date
Home
Score
Away
L14
Brittany
Bell Inn A
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
(Void Match 0 - 0)
White Horse
L14
Brittany
Grouse
1 - 3 (22 - 40)
(6-11) (2-11) (3-11) (11-7)
Rising Sun C
L14
Brittany
Nelson B
2 - 2 (40 - 38)
(11-7) (8-11) (10-11) (11-9)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L14
Brittany
The Amber Hotel
2 - 2 (33 - 34)
(8-11) (3-11) (11-10) (11-2)
Matlock Rugby Club
L13
Brittany
Rising Sun C
4 - 0 (44 - 8)
(11-1) (11-0) (11-7) (11-0)
The Amber Hotel
L13
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
1 - 3 (25 - 36)
(11-3) (3-11) (9-11) (2-11)
Bell Inn A
L13
Brittany
White Horse
3 - 1 (39 - 30)
(11-7) (11-7) (6-11) (11-5)
Nelson B
L13
Brittany
Grouse
3 - 1 (38 - 27)
(11-4) (11-4) (11-8) (5-11)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L12
Brittany
The Amber Hotel
1 - 3 (27 - 38)
(4-11) (5-11) (7-11) (11-5)
Grouse
L12
Brittany
Bell Inn A
2 - 2 (36 - 28)
(11-2) (8-11) (11-4) (6-11)
Rising Sun C
L12
Brittany
Nelson B
1 - 3 (23 - 42)
(11-9) (4-11) (4-11) (4-11)
Matlock Rugby Club
L12
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
2 - 2 (37 - 25)
(11-1) (6-11) (9-11) (11-2)
White Horse
L11
Brittany
Rising Sun C
3 - 1 (43 - 24)
(11-3) (10-11) (11-2) (11-8)
Nelson B
L11
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
3 - 1 (36 - 31)
(11-3) (3-11) (11-10) (11-7)
White Horse
L11
Brittany
Grouse
2 - 2 (32 - 32)
(11-2) (4-11) (6-11) (11-8)
Bell Inn A
L11
Brittany
The Amber Hotel
4 - 0 (44 - 25)
(11-9) (11-9) (11-7) (11-0)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L10
Brittany
White Horse
2 - 2 (42 - 42)
(11-10) (10-11) (10-11) (11-10)
Rising Sun C
L10
Brittany
Bell Inn A
2 - 2 (32 - 26)
(5-11) (11-0) (5-11) (11-4)
The Amber Hotel
L10
Brittany
Nelson B
2 - 2 (38 - 32)
(11-0) (6-11) (10-11) (11-10)
Grouse
L10
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
1 - 3 (26 - 39)
(0-11) (5-11) (11-6) (10-11)
Matlock Rugby Club
L9
Brittany
Rising Sun C
3 - 1 (34 - 19)
(11-0) (1-11) (11-6) (11-2)
Matlock Rugby Club
L9
Brittany
The Amber Hotel
3 - 1 (40 - 28)
(11-8) (11-4) (11-5) (7-11)
Nelson B
L9
Brittany
Grouse
3 - 1 (39 - 29)
(11-6) (11-6) (11-6) (6-11)
White Horse
L9
Brittany
Bell Inn A
2 - 2 (36 - 33)
(9-11) (5-11) (11-7) (11-4)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L8
Brittany
White Horse
4 - 0 (44 - 26)
(11-7) (11-9) (11-7) (11-3)
The Amber Hotel
L8
Brittany
Nelson B
1 - 3 (26 - 41)
(3-11) (2-11) (10-11) (11-8)
Bell Inn A
L8
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
1 - 3 (41 - 43)
(10-11) (10-11) (11-10) (10-11)
Rising Sun C
L8
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
3 - 1 (42 - 23)
(9-11) (11-2) (11-5) (11-5)
Grouse
L7
Brittany
Rising Sun C
4 - 0 (44 - 26)
(11-6) (11-7) (11-10) (11-3)
Grouse
L7
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
4 - 0 (44 - 20)
(11-7) (11-3) (11-8) (11-2)
Nelson B
L7
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
3 - 1 (37 - 19)
(11-5) (11-3) (4-11) (11-0)
The Amber Hotel
L7
Brittany
White Horse
0 - 4 (23 - 44)
(6-11) (9-11) (5-11) (3-11)
Bell Inn A
L6
Brittany
The Amber Hotel
2 - 2 (35 - 29)
(6-11) (7-11) (11-1) (11-6)
Rising Sun C
L6
Brittany
Bell Inn A
1 - 3 (34 - 37)
(5-11) (8-11) (11-4) (10-11)
Matlock Rugby Club
L6
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
3 - 1 (35 - 27)
(11-4) (2-11) (11-10) (11-2)
Grouse
L6
Brittany
Nelson B
2 - 2 (32 - 27)
(11-5) (4-11) (6-11) (11-0)
White Horse
L5
Brittany
Rising Sun C
3 - 1 (39 - 27)
(11-9) (11-5) (6-11) (11-2)
Bell Inn A
L5
Brittany
White Horse
2 - 2 (30 - 34)
(11-3) (11-9) (6-11) (2-11)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L5
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
3 - 1 (42 - 37)
(9-11) (11-9) (11-7) (11-10)
Nelson B
L5
Brittany
Grouse
4 - 0 (44 - 22)
(11-6) (11-0) (11-7) (11-9)
The Amber Hotel
L4
Brittany
Nelson B
2 - 2 (32 - 36)
(11-5) (7-11) (11-9) (3-11)
Rising Sun C
L4
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
3 - 1 (39 - 20)
(11-0) (6-11) (11-7) (11-2)
The Amber Hotel
L4
Brittany
Bell Inn A
1 - 3 (22 - 42)
(0-11) (6-11) (11-9) (5-11)
Grouse
L4
Brittany
White Horse
0 - 4 (18 - 44)
(9-11) (3-11) (5-11) (1-11)
Matlock Rugby Club
L3
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
2 - 2 (27 - 39)
(0-11) (11-9) (11-8) (5-11)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L3
Brittany
Grouse
3 - 1 (35 - 27)
(11-7) (2-11) (11-6) (11-3)
Nelson B
L3
Brittany
Rising Sun C
3 - 1 (41 - 19)
(11-0) (11-1) (8-11) (11-7)
White Horse
L3
Brittany
The Amber Hotel
2 - 2 (27 - 34)
(11-7) (3-11) (2-11) (11-5)
Bell Inn A
L2
Brittany
White Horse
2 - 2 (28 - 32)
(11-9) (11-1) (0-11) (6-11)
Grouse
L2
Brittany
Cliff Inn Crich A
1 - 3 (27 - 43)
(11-10) (3-11) (6-11) (7-11)
Bell Inn A
L2
Brittany
Matlock Rugby Club
1 - 3 (29 - 43)
(11-10) (4-11) (6-11) (8-11)
Rising Sun C
L2
Brittany
Nelson B
3 - 1 (43 - 21)
(11-1) (10-11) (11-4) (11-5)
The Amber Hotel
L1
Brittany
The Amber Hotel
1 - 3 (29 - 39)
(11-6) (7-11) (1-11) (10-11)
White Horse
L1
Brittany
Rising Sun C
2 - 2 (28 - 32)
(6-11) (11-10) (0-11) (11-0)
Cliff Inn Crich A
L1
Brittany
Bell Inn A
3 - 1 (38 - 32)
(5-11) (11-8) (11-4) (11-9)
Nelson B
L1
Brittany
Grouse
2 - 2 (36 - 26)
(11-1) (11-3) (7-11) (7-11)
Matlock Rugby Club
L14
Loire
Rising Sun D
1 - 3 (19 - 33)
(1-11) (0-11) (7-11) (11-0)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L14
Loire
Duke William A
2 - 2 (33 - 27)
(2-11) (11-5) (11-0) (9-11)
Duke Wellington
L14
Loire
Jug and Glass
3 - 1 (37 - 24)
(4-11) (11-3) (11-4) (11-6)
Duke William B
L14
Loire
Horse and Jockey A
2 - 2 (33 - 28)
(11-0) (4-11) (11-6) (7-11)
Lime Kiln A
L13
Loire
Duke William B
2 - 2 (28 - 28)
(11-5) (5-11) (11-1) (1-11)
Duke William A
L13
Loire
Horse and Jockey A
1 - 3 (36 - 35)
(8-11) (9-11) (8-11) (11-2)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L13
Loire
Lime Kiln A
2 - 2 (42 - 29)
(10-11) (11-5) (10-11) (11-2)
Jug and Glass
L13
Loire
Duke Wellington
1 - 3 (31 - 34)
(2-11) (9-11) (9-11) (11-1)
Rising Sun D
L12
Loire
Rising Sun D
3 - 1 (37 - 35)
(4-11) (11-7) (11-10) (11-7)
Duke William B
L12
Loire
Duke William A
4 - 0 (44 - 28)
(11-9) (11-1) (11-9) (11-9)
Lime Kiln A
L12
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston B
4 - 0 (44 - 15)
(11-0) (11-3) (11-6) (11-6)
Duke Wellington
L12
Loire
Jug and Glass
2 - 2 (30 - 32)
(11-3) (3-11) (11-7) (5-11)
Horse and Jockey A
L11
Loire
Lime Kiln A
2 - 2 (35 - 30)
(7-11) (6-11) (11-3) (11-5)
Rising Sun D
L11
Loire
Jug and Glass
1 - 3 (27 - 38)
(3-11) (7-11) (11-5) (6-11)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L11
Loire
Duke William B
2 - 2 (33 - 27)
(11-1) (11-4) (10-11) (1-11)
Duke Wellington
L11
Loire
Horse and Jockey A
1 - 3 (23 - 42)
(11-9) (4-11) (7-11) (1-11)
Duke William A
L10
Loire
Duke William A
3 - 1 (42 - 27)
(11-5) (11-7) (9-11) (11-4)
Jug and Glass
L10
Loire
Rising Sun D
3 - 1 (34 - 29)
(1-11) (11-6) (11-6) (11-6)
Horse and Jockey A
L10
Loire
Duke Wellington
2 - 2 (28 - 30)
(11-3) (5-11) (11-5) (1-11)
Lime Kiln A
L10
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston B
4 - 0 (44 - 26)
(11-6) (11-6) (11-7) (11-7)
Duke William B
L9
Loire
Jug and Glass
2 - 2 (36 - 35)
(11-10) (11-3) (9-11) (5-11)
Rising Sun D
L9
Loire
Horse and Jockey A
1 - 3 (29 - 36)
(11-3) (10-11) (3-11) (5-11)
Duke Wellington
L9
Loire
Duke William A
1 - 3 (20 - 42)
(1-11) (5-11) (3-11) (11-9)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L9
Loire
Lime Kiln A
2 - 2 (33 - 39)
(2-11) (9-11) (11-8) (11-9)
Duke William B
L8
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston B
3 - 1 (35 - 22)
(11-6) (11-0) (2-11) (11-5)
Lime Kiln A
L8
Loire
Rising Sun D
1 - 3 (32 - 34)
(11-1) (2-11) (10-11) (9-11)
Duke William A
L8
Loire
Duke William B
3 - 1 (38 - 23)
(11-3) (11-4) (5-11) (11-5)
Horse and Jockey A
L8
Loire
Duke Wellington
3 - 1 (37 - 31)
(11-7) (11-7) (11-6) (4-11)
Jug and Glass
L7
Loire
Duke Wellington
4 - 0 (44 - 11)
(11-6) (11-2) (11-0) (11-3)
Duke William A
L7
Loire
Lime Kiln A
0 - 4 (25 - 44)
(10-11) (5-11) (1-11) (9-11)
Horse and Jockey A
L7
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston B
4 - 0 (44 - 19)
(11-4) (11-2) (11-9) (11-4)
Rising Sun D
L7
Loire
Duke William B
3 - 1 (43 - 31)
(11-5) (10-11) (11-7) (11-8)
Jug and Glass
L6
Loire
Jug and Glass
3 - 1 (39 - 23)
(11-1) (6-11) (11-3) (11-8)
Lime Kiln A
L6
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston B
2 - 2 (40 - 31)
(11-7) (11-2) (8-11) (10-11)
Horse and Jockey A
L6
Loire
Duke William A
0 - 4 (31 - 44)
(10-11) (8-11) (9-11) (4-11)
Duke William B
L6
Loire
Rising Sun D
0 - 4 (17 - 44)
(4-11) (5-11) (7-11) (1-11)
Duke Wellington
L5
Loire
Duke Wellington
1 - 3 (27 - 38)
(1-11) (11-5) (9-11) (6-11)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L5
Loire
Duke William B
3 - 1 (40 - 26)
(11-6) (7-11) (11-4) (11-5)
Rising Sun D
L5
Loire
Lime Kiln A
3 - 1 (42 - 17)
(11-4) (9-11) (11-2) (11-0)
Duke William A
L5
Loire
Horse and Jockey A
2 - 2 (38 - 30)
(6-11) (11-4) (10-11) (11-4)
Jug and Glass
L4
Loire
Rising Sun D
2 - 2 (42 - 38)
(11-6) (10-11) (11-10) (10-11)
Lime Kiln A
L4
Loire
Duke Wellington
2 - 2 (35 - 36)
(6-11) (11-10) (11-4) (7-11)
Duke William B
L4
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston B
3 - 1 (39 - 38)
(11-10) (11-9) (11-8) (6-11)
Jug and Glass
L4
Loire
Duke William A
2 - 2 (33 - 36)
(6-11) (11-7) (5-11) (11-7)
Horse and Jockey A
L3
Loire
Duke William B
2 - 2 (37 - 34)
(7-11) (11-3) (8-11) (11-9)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L3
Loire
Lime Kiln A
3 - 1 (37 - 35)
(11-7) (4-11) (11-10) (11-7)
Duke Wellington
L3
Loire
Horse and Jockey A
1 - 3 (29 - 38)
(10-11) (5-11) (11-5) (3-11)
Rising Sun D
L3
Loire
Jug and Glass
4 - 0 (44 - 31)
(11-10) (11-7) (11-9) (11-5)
Duke William A
L2
Loire
Rising Sun D
2 - 2 (22 - 22)
(11-0) (11-0) (0-11) (0-11)
Jug and Glass
L2
Loire
The Red Lion Hognaston B
3 - 1 (43 - 31)
(11-2) (11-8) (10-11) (11-10)
Duke William A
L2
Loire
Duke William B
2 - 2 (34 - 32)
(11-2) (4-11) (11-8) (8-11)
Lime Kiln A
L2
Loire
Duke Wellington
2 - 2 (34 - 32)
(11-7) (11-3) (2-11) (10-11)
Horse and Jockey A
L1
Loire
Horse and Jockey A
2 - 2 (35 - 31)
(7-11) (11-5) (6-11) (11-4)
Duke William B
L1
Loire
Jug and Glass
4 - 0 (44 - 33)
(11-9) (11-9) (11-8) (11-7)
Duke Wellington
L1
Loire
Lime Kiln A
2 - 2 (31 - 28)
(11-3) (6-11) (3-11) (11-3)
The Red Lion Hognaston B
L1
Loire
Duke William A
1 - 3 (27 - 33)
(11-0) (8-11) (4-11) (4-11)
Rising Sun D
L14
Normandy
Miners Arms
3 - 1 (41 - 33)
(11-8) (8-11) (11-8) (11-6)
Bell Inn B
L14
Normandy
The Red Lion Hognaston A
2 - 2 (34 - 24)
(11-2) (4-11) (11-0) (8-11)
Nelson A
L14
Normandy
The Red Lion Matlock A
1 - 3 (20 - 38)
(7-11) (2-11) (0-11) (11-5)
Malt Shovel
L14
Normandy
The Gate Inn D
2 - 2 (32 - 37)
(4-11) (11-7) (11-8) (6-11)
Royal Oak
L13
Normandy
Bell Inn B
1 - 3 (32 - 34)
(8-11) (11-1) (5-11) (8-11)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L13
Normandy
Nelson A
2 - 2 (32 - 27)
(4-11) (11-3) (6-11) (11-2)
Miners Arms
L13
Normandy
The Red Lion Hognaston A
4 - 0 (44 - 25)
(11-7) (11-3) (11-7) (11-8)
Royal Oak
L13
Normandy
Malt Shovel
1 - 3 (35 - 37)
(9-11) (6-11) (9-11) (11-4)
The Gate Inn D
L12
Normandy
Miners Arms
3 - 1 (42 - 28)
(9-11) (11-1) (11-10) (11-6)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L12
Normandy
The Red Lion Matlock A
4 - 0 (44 - 26)
(11-6) (11-6) (11-10) (11-4)
Nelson A
L12
Normandy
The Gate Inn D
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
(Void Match 0 - 0)
Bell Inn B
L12
Normandy
Royal Oak
0 - 4 (21 - 44)
(1-11) (7-11) (6-11) (7-11)
Malt Shovel
L11
Normandy
Bell Inn B
1 - 3 (23 - 43)
(7-11) (1-11) (11-10) (4-11)
Malt Shovel
L11
Normandy
Miners Arms
3 - 1 (43 - 23)
(11-2) (11-3) (11-7) (10-11)
Royal Oak
L11
Normandy
The Red Lion Hognaston A
3 - 1 (40 - 24)
(7-11) (11-0) (11-3) (11-10)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L11
Normandy
Nelson A
3 - 1 (35 - 25)
(11-5) (11-2) (2-11) (11-7)
The Gate Inn D
L10
Normandy
Royal Oak
3 - 1 (42 - 20)
(11-5) (11-2) (11-2) (9-11)
Bell Inn B
L10
Normandy
The Red Lion Matlock A
4 - 0 (44 - 21)
(11-9) (11-2) (11-3) (11-7)
Miners Arms
L10
Normandy
Malt Shovel
4 - 0 (44 - 17)
(11-4) (11-2) (11-3) (11-8)
Nelson A
L10
Normandy
The Gate Inn D
1 - 3 (23 - 35)
(4-11) (11-2) (3-11) (5-11)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L9
Normandy
Nelson A
2 - 2 (38 - 34)
(11-8) (9-11) (11-4) (7-11)
Bell Inn B
L9
Normandy
The Red Lion Matlock A
3 - 1 (37 - 22)
(11-1) (11-10) (11-0) (4-11)
Royal Oak
L9
Normandy
The Red Lion Hognaston A
3 - 1 (38 - 25)
(11-8) (11-5) (11-1) (5-11)
Malt Shovel
L9
Normandy
Miners Arms
4 - 0 (44 - 17)
(11-8) (11-1) (11-4) (11-4)
The Gate Inn D
L8
Normandy
Malt Shovel
3 - 1 (39 - 24)
(11-8) (6-11) (11-2) (11-3)
Miners Arms
L8
Normandy
Bell Inn B
2 - 2 (31 - 28)
(5-11) (11-3) (4-11) (11-3)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L8
Normandy
The Gate Inn D
1 - 3 (31 - 38)
(11-5) (6-11) (5-11) (9-11)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L8
Normandy
Royal Oak
4 - 0 (44 - 28)
(11-4) (11-8) (11-6) (11-10)
Nelson A
L7
Normandy
Malt Shovel
4 - 0 (44 - 26)
(11-8) (11-6) (11-7) (11-5)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L7
Normandy
Nelson A
0 - 4 (28 - 44)
(8-11) (9-11) (6-11) (5-11)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L7
Normandy
Royal Oak
4 - 0 (44 - 12)
(11-0) (11-5) (11-2) (11-5)
The Gate Inn D
L7
Normandy
Bell Inn B
2 - 2 (27 - 38)
(4-11) (11-10) (11-6) (1-11)
Miners Arms
L6
Normandy
Royal Oak
2 - 2 (33 - 38)
(6-11) (11-9) (11-7) (5-11)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L6
Normandy
Miners Arms
2 - 2 (36 - 31)
(9-11) (11-6) (11-3) (5-11)
Nelson A
L6
Normandy
The Gate Inn D
2 - 2 (27 - 39)
(11-10) (0-11) (11-7) (5-11)
Malt Shovel
L6
Normandy
The Red Lion Matlock A
2 - 2 (32 - 39)
(9-11) (11-8) (1-11) (11-9)
Bell Inn B
L5
Normandy
Malt Shovel
2 - 2 (41 - 40)
(11-8) (9-11) (10-11) (11-10)
Royal Oak
L5
Normandy
Bell Inn B
2 - 2 (34 - 39)
(7-11) (11-9) (5-11) (11-8)
The Gate Inn D
L5
Normandy
The Red Lion Hognaston A
1 - 3 (29 - 38)
(11-5) (5-11) (7-11) (6-11)
Miners Arms
L5
Normandy
Nelson A
2 - 2 (32 - 36)
(2-11) (11-5) (8-11) (11-9)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L4
Normandy
Royal Oak
3 - 1 (35 - 30)
(2-11) (11-7) (11-8) (11-4)
Miners Arms
L4
Normandy
The Red Lion Matlock A
3 - 1 (33 - 27)
(11-8) (11-3) (0-11) (11-5)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L4
Normandy
The Gate Inn D
2 - 2 (36 - 33)
(4-11) (11-6) (10-11) (11-5)
Nelson A
L4
Normandy
Malt Shovel
2 - 2 (31 - 33)
(2-11) (7-11) (11-1) (11-10)
Bell Inn B
L3
Normandy
Nelson A
2 - 2 (36 - 34)
(7-11) (11-5) (11-7) (7-11)
Malt Shovel
L3
Normandy
Miners Arms
4 - 0 (44 - 15)
(11-1) (11-2) (11-6) (11-6)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L3
Normandy
The Red Lion Hognaston A
4 - 0 (44 - 20)
(11-4) (11-0) (11-8) (11-8)
The Gate Inn D
L3
Normandy
Bell Inn B
3 - 1 (41 - 33)
(8-11) (11-8) (11-6) (11-8)
Royal Oak
L2
Normandy
Royal Oak
4 - 0 (44 - 26)
(11-4) (11-7) (11-10) (11-5)
The Red Lion Matlock A
L2
Normandy
Bell Inn B
2 - 2 (35 - 37)
(3-11) (10-11) (11-6) (11-9)
Nelson A
L2
Normandy
The Gate Inn D
3 - 1 (41 - 29)
(11-6) (11-4) (8-11) (11-8)
Miners Arms
L2
Normandy
Malt Shovel
3 - 1 (42 - 25)
(9-11) (11-8) (11-6) (11-0)
The Red Lion Hognaston A
L1
Normandy
The Red Lion Matlock A
3 - 1 (42 - 27)
(9-11) (11-8) (11-5) (11-3)
The Gate Inn D
L1
Normandy
The Red Lion Hognaston A
2 - 2 (30 - 29)
(11-7) (5-11) (3-11) (11-0)
Bell Inn B
L1
Normandy
Miners Arms
2 - 2 (32 - 41)
(11-10) (7-11) (3-11) (11-9)
Malt Shovel
L1
Normandy
Nelson A
2 - 2 (31 - 27)
(4-11) (11-4) (5-11) (11-1)
Royal Oak
L14
Vendee
Derwentwater Arms
2 - 2 (40 - 31)
(9-11) (11-9) (9-11) (11-0)
Miners Standard C
L14
Vendee
Barley Mow A
3 - 1 (40 - 24)
(7-11) (11-5) (11-5) (11-3)
Nags Head A
L14
Vendee
Church Inn
3 - 1 (41 - 33)
(11-8) (11-5) (11-9) (8-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales
L14
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (29 - 35)
(11-5) (3-11) (11-8) (4-11)
Sycamore
L13
Vendee
Plough Inn Two Dales
2 - 2 (35 - 32)
(11-8) (11-2) (6-11) (7-11)
Derwentwater Arms
L13
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (31 - 29)
(11-3) (4-11) (5-11) (11-4)
Miners Standard C
L13
Vendee
Sycamore
2 - 2 (40 - 35)
(8-11) (11-6) (10-11) (11-7)
Barley Mow A
L13
Vendee
Nags Head A
4 - 0 (44 - 6)
(11-0) (11-1) (11-4) (11-1)
Church Inn
L12
Vendee
Church Inn
2 - 2 (29 - 35)
(11-4) (11-9) (7-11) (0-11)
Sycamore
L12
Vendee
Barley Mow A
3 - 1 (42 - 29)
(11-6) (11-9) (11-3) (9-11)
Boat Inn Cromford
L12
Vendee
Miners Standard C
2 - 2 (30 - 34)
(11-3) (11-9) (7-11) (1-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales
L12
Vendee
Derwentwater Arms
1 - 3 (27 - 37)
(8-11) (6-11) (2-11) (11-4)
Nags Head A
L11
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (31 - 27)
(5-11) (11-4) (11-1) (4-11)
Church Inn
L11
Vendee
Barley Mow A
2 - 2 (33 - 28)
(11-1) (4-11) (7-11) (11-5)
Miners Standard C
L11
Vendee
Sycamore
2 - 2 (22 - 22)
(11-0) (11-0) (0-11) (0-11)
Derwentwater Arms
L11
Vendee
Nags Head A
2 - 2 (24 - 29)
(11-3) (11-4) (0-11) (2-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales
L10
Vendee
Plough Inn Two Dales
3 - 1 (33 - 25)
(0-11) (11-7) (11-5) (11-2)
Sycamore
L10
Vendee
Miners Standard C
2 - 2 (33 - 30)
(11-6) (9-11) (11-2) (2-11)
Nags Head A
L10
Vendee
Church Inn
0 - 4 (21 - 44)
(3-11) (0-11) (9-11) (9-11)
Barley Mow A
L10
Vendee
Derwentwater Arms
3 - 1 (36 - 36)
(3-11) (11-10) (11-8) (11-7)
Boat Inn Cromford
L9
Vendee
Church Inn
3 - 1 (38 - 28)
(5-11) (11-2) (11-5) (11-10)
Miners Standard C
L9
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (38 - 29)
(9-11) (11-2) (11-5) (7-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales
L9
Vendee
Barley Mow A
4 - 0 (44 - 19)
(11-5) (11-6) (11-2) (11-6)
Derwentwater Arms
L9
Vendee
Sycamore
0 - 4 (0 - 44)
(0-11) (0-11) (0-11) (0-11)
Nags Head A
L8
Vendee
Miners Standard C
2 - 2 (39 - 31)
(8-11) (11-5) (9-11) (11-4)
Sycamore
L8
Vendee
Nags Head A
2 - 2 (38 - 34)
(9-11) (7-11) (11-8) (11-4)
Boat Inn Cromford
L8
Vendee
Derwentwater Arms
2 - 2 (26 - 31)
(11-2) (2-11) (11-7) (2-11)
Church Inn
L8
Vendee
Plough Inn Two Dales
1 - 3 (26 - 41)
(11-8) (5-11) (1-11) (9-11)
Barley Mow A
L7
Vendee
Miners Standard C
3 - 1 (39 - 26)
(11-5) (6-11) (11-5) (11-5)
Derwentwater Arms
L7
Vendee
Sycamore
1 - 3 (23 - 36)
(11-3) (1-11) (6-11) (5-11)
Boat Inn Cromford
L7
Vendee
Nags Head A
2 - 2 (28 - 37)
(11-6) (11-9) (6-11) (0-11)
Barley Mow A
L7
Vendee
Plough Inn Two Dales
3 - 1 (38 - 31)
(11-5) (11-5) (5-11) (11-10)
Church Inn
L6
Vendee
Church Inn
1 - 3 (31 - 39)
(7-11) (10-11) (3-11) (11-6)
Nags Head A
L6
Vendee
Barley Mow A
4 - 0 (44 - 14)
(11-6) (11-4) (11-3) (11-1)
Sycamore
L6
Vendee
Derwentwater Arms
2 - 2 (38 - 31)
(11-6) (10-11) (11-3) (6-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales
L6
Vendee
Miners Standard C
3 - 1 (37 - 28)
(11-1) (11-10) (11-6) (4-11)
Boat Inn Cromford
L5
Vendee
Plough Inn Two Dales
1 - 3 (32 - 36)
(7-11) (10-11) (4-11) (11-3)
Miners Standard C
L5
Vendee
Sycamore
1 - 3 (29 - 33)
(11-0) (8-11) (9-11) (1-11)
Church Inn
L5
Vendee
Nags Head A
0 - 4 (24 - 44)
(3-11) (7-11) (4-11) (10-11)
Derwentwater Arms
L5
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
0 - 4 (17 - 44)
(6-11) (0-11) (7-11) (4-11)
Barley Mow A
L4
Vendee
Plough Inn Two Dales
3 - 1 (38 - 30)
(11-10) (5-11) (11-3) (11-6)
Nags Head A
L4
Vendee
Church Inn
2 - 2 (34 - 42)
(4-11) (11-10) (8-11) (11-10)
Boat Inn Cromford
L4
Vendee
Miners Standard C
1 - 3 (27 - 33)
(7-11) (11-0) (4-11) (5-11)
Barley Mow A
L4
Vendee
Derwentwater Arms
2 - 2 (41 - 32)
(11-6) (11-4) (9-11) (10-11)
Sycamore
L3
Vendee
Nags Head A
2 - 2 (42 - 36)
(10-11) (11-6) (10-11) (11-8)
Miners Standard C
L3
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (34 - 33)
(11-4) (2-11) (11-7) (10-11)
Derwentwater Arms
L3
Vendee
Sycamore
2 - 2 (29 - 38)
(11-8) (4-11) (11-8) (3-11)
Plough Inn Two Dales
L3
Vendee
Barley Mow A
3 - 1 (37 - 34)
(11-9) (4-11) (11-4) (11-10)
Church Inn
L2
Vendee
Nags Head A
2 - 2 (34 - 36)
(11-7) (5-11) (7-11) (11-7)
Sycamore
L2
Vendee
Miners Standard C
0 - 4 (23 - 44)
(9-11) (6-11) (8-11) (0-11)
Church Inn
L2
Vendee
Plough Inn Two Dales
2 - 2 (25 - 40)
(11-10) (3-11) (11-8) (0-11)
Boat Inn Cromford
L2
Vendee
Derwentwater Arms
2 - 2 (34 - 35)
(11-4) (11-9) (10-11) (2-11)
Barley Mow A
L1
Vendee
Boat Inn Cromford
2 - 2 (30 - 34)
(6-11) (2-11) (11-8) (11-4)
Nags Head A
L1
Vendee
Barley Mow A
4 - 0 (44 - 23)
(11-8) (11-2) (11-4) (11-9)
Plough Inn Two Dales
L1
Vendee
Church Inn
1 - 3 (18 - 43)
(11-10) (1-11) (2-11) (4-11)
Derwentwater Arms
L1
Vendee
Sycamore
1 - 3 (30 - 34)
(7-11) (2-11) (10-11) (11-1)
Miners Standard C
L14
Anjou
Nags Head B
2 - 2 (35 - 30)
(11-3) (11-5) (10-11) (3-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
L14
Anjou
Bowling Green
3 - 1 (40 - 28)
(11-10) (7-11) (11-7) (11-0)
The Red Lion Matlock B
L14
Anjou
Kelstedge Inn
2 - 2 (35 - 35)
(8-11) (11-6) (11-7) (5-11)
Horse and Jockey B
L13
Anjou
The Red Lion Matlock B
3 - 1 (36 - 21)
(11-6) (11-3) (3-11) (11-1)
Nags Head B
L13
Anjou
Le Cliff Inn B
3 - 1 (42 - 32)
(11-9) (11-4) (9-11) (11-8)
Horse and Jockey B
L13
Anjou
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
3 - 1 (41 - 37)
(11-9) (11-7) (8-11) (11-10)
Kelstedge Inn
L12
Anjou
Kelstedge Inn
2 - 2 (40 - 31)
(11-0) (11-9) (9-11) (9-11)
The Red Lion Matlock B
L12
Anjou
Bowling Green
3 - 1 (37 - 35)
(11-9) (11-7) (11-8) (4-11)
Le Cliff Inn B
L12
Anjou
Horse and Jockey B
2 - 2 (33 - 32)
(4-11) (11-2) (11-8) (7-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
L11
Anjou
The Red Lion Matlock B
2 - 2 (38 - 34)
(11-5) (8-11) (11-7) (8-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
L11
Anjou
Bowling Green
2 - 2 (32 - 38)
(11-10) (3-11) (11-6) (7-11)
Horse and Jockey B
L11
Anjou
Le Cliff Inn B
4 - 0 (44 - 23)
(11-7) (11-9) (11-7) (11-0)
Nags Head B
L10
Anjou
Kelstedge Inn
3 - 1 (40 - 23)
(11-3) (11-3) (7-11) (11-6)
Le Cliff Inn B
L10
Anjou
Nags Head B
0 - 4 (0 - 44)
(0-11) (0-11) (0-11) (0-11)
Bowling Green
L10
Anjou
Horse and Jockey B
1 - 3 (34 - 39)
(10-11) (10-11) (11-6) (3-11)
The Red Lion Matlock B
L9
Anjou
Bowling Green
3 - 1 (40 - 26)
(11-5) (7-11) (11-3) (11-7)
Kelstedge Inn
L9
Anjou
Nags Head B
2 - 2 (25 - 36)
(11-8) (3-11) (11-6) (0-11)
Horse and Jockey B
L9
Anjou
Le Cliff Inn B
1 - 3 (39 - 38)
(9-11) (11-5) (9-11) (10-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
L8
Anjou
The Red Lion Matlock B
1 - 3 (34 - 36)
(7-11) (11-3) (9-11) (7-11)
Le Cliff Inn B
L8
Anjou
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
2 - 2 (40 - 33)
(11-7) (11-4) (10-11) (8-11)
Bowling Green
L8
Anjou
Kelstedge Inn
(+3) - (-1) (0 - 0)
(Defaulted Match)
Nags Head B
L7
Anjou
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
2 - 2 (41 - 35)
(11-7) (11-6) (9-11) (10-11)
Nags Head B
L7
Anjou
The Red Lion Matlock B
2 - 2 (32 - 34)
(11-4) (2-11) (8-11) (11-8)
Bowling Green
L7
Anjou
Horse and Jockey B
3 - 1 (43 - 24)
(10-11) (11-6) (11-0) (11-7)
Kelstedge Inn
L6
Anjou
Horse and Jockey B
3 - 1 (42 - 22)
(9-11) (11-5) (11-6) (11-0)
Le Cliff Inn B
L6
Anjou
Kelstedge Inn
3 - 1 (41 - 21)
(11-0) (11-5) (11-5) (8-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
L6
Anjou
Nags Head B
3 - 1 (33 - 34)
(11-8) (11-10) (11-5) (0-11)
The Red Lion Matlock B
L5
Anjou
The Red Lion Matlock B
1 - 3 (15 - 42)
(2-11) (1-11) (11-9) (1-11)
Kelstedge Inn
L5
Anjou
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
2 - 2 (38 - 38)
(11-9) (7-11) (11-7) (9-11)
Horse and Jockey B
L5
Anjou
Le Cliff Inn B
2 - 2 (33 - 40)
(11-9) (3-11) (8-11) (11-9)
Bowling Green
L4
Anjou
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
2 - 2 (35 - 31)
(11-2) (9-11) (11-7) (4-11)
The Red Lion Matlock B
L4
Anjou
Nags Head B
2 - 2 (33 - 42)
(7-11) (11-10) (11-10) (4-11)
Le Cliff Inn B
L4
Anjou
Horse and Jockey B
3 - 1 (38 - 20)
(5-11) (11-3) (11-3) (11-3)
Bowling Green
L3
Anjou
The Red Lion Matlock B
1 - 3 (24 - 43)
(11-10) (7-11) (3-11) (3-11)
Horse and Jockey B
L3
Anjou
Bowling Green
2 - 2 (27 - 27)
(0-11) (11-2) (5-11) (11-3)
Nags Head B
L3
Anjou
Le Cliff Inn B
2 - 2 (39 - 37)
(7-11) (10-11) (11-7) (11-8)
Kelstedge Inn
L2
Anjou
Horse and Jockey B
4 - 0 (44 - 6)
(11-2) (11-1) (11-0) (11-3)
Nags Head B
L2
Anjou
Kelstedge Inn
4 - 0 (44 - 10)
(11-6) (11-0) (11-2) (11-2)
Bowling Green
L2
Anjou
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
3 - 1 (37 - 28)
(11-5) (11-2) (4-11) (11-10)
Le Cliff Inn B
L1
Anjou
Bowling Green
3 - 1 (43 - 28)
(11-9) (10-11) (11-2) (11-6)
The Red Lion Wirksworth A
L1
Anjou
Nags Head B
0 - 4 (0 - 44)
(0-11) (0-11) (0-11) (0-11)
Kelstedge Inn
L1
Anjou
Le Cliff Inn B
4 - 0 (44 - 19)
(11-5) (11-5) (11-7) (11-2)
The Red Lion Matlock B
L14
Beaujolais
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
3 - 1 (38 - 25)
(11-5) (5-11) (11-0) (11-9)
Plough Inn Brackenfield
L14
Beaujolais
Nags Head C
2 - 2 (37 - 30)
(11-6) (5-11) (11-2) (10-11)
Barley Mow B
L14
Beaujolais
Miners Standard A
1 - 3 (33 - 37)
(8-11) (8-11) (11-4) (6-11)
Gate Inn A
L13
Beaujolais
Gate Inn A
2 - 2 (22 - 22)
(11-0) (11-0) (0-11) (0-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
L13
Beaujolais
Miners Standard A
2 - 2 (23 - 33)
(0-11) (11-4) (1-11) (11-7)
Cromford C.C
L13
Beaujolais
Plough Inn Brackenfield
3 - 1 (37 - 32)
(11-8) (11-10) (4-11) (11-3)
Nags Head C
L12
Beaujolais
Cromford C.C
1 - 3 (32 - 39)
(8-11) (11-6) (3-11) (10-11)
Barley Mow B
L12
Beaujolais
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
3 - 1 (40 - 24)
(11-6) (11-4) (11-3) (7-11)
Miners Standard A
L12
Beaujolais
Nags Head C
0 - 4 (16 - 44)
(6-11) (1-11) (5-11) (4-11)
Gate Inn A
L11
Beaujolais
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
1 - 3 (28 - 37)
(11-4) (1-11) (10-11) (6-11)
Cromford C.C
L11
Beaujolais
Plough Inn Brackenfield
1 - 3 (32 - 39)
(9-11) (4-11) (11-6) (8-11)
Barley Mow B
L11
Beaujolais
Miners Standard A
1 - 3 (16 - 40)
(4-11) (1-11) (11-7) (0-11)
Nags Head C
L10
Beaujolais
Cromford C.C
2 - 2 (31 - 36)
(1-11) (11-10) (11-4) (8-11)
Plough Inn Brackenfield
L10
Beaujolais
Nags Head C
2 - 2 (31 - 32)
(11-8) (6-11) (3-11) (11-2)
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
L10
Beaujolais
Barley Mow B
2 - 2 (28 - 28)
(11-5) (0-11) (6-11) (11-1)
Gate Inn A
L9
Beaujolais
Gate Inn A
4 - 0 (44 - 0)
(11-0) (11-0) (11-0) (11-0)
Plough Inn Brackenfield
L9
Beaujolais
Miners Standard A
1 - 3 (23 - 37)
(3-11) (5-11) (4-11) (11-4)
Barley Mow B
L9
Beaujolais
Nags Head C
4 - 0 (44 - 24)
(11-10) (11-4) (11-3) (11-7)
Cromford C.C
L8
Beaujolais
Barley Mow B
1 - 3 (33 - 34)
(11-1) (10-11) (7-11) (5-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
L8
Beaujolais
Plough Inn Brackenfield
3 - 1 (42 - 35)
(11-5) (11-10) (11-9) (9-11)
Miners Standard A
L8
Beaujolais
Cromford C.C
2 - 2 (38 - 34)
(7-11) (9-11) (11-2) (11-10)
Gate Inn A
L7
Beaujolais
Plough Inn Brackenfield
2 - 2 (29 - 33)
(11-1) (2-11) (11-10) (5-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
L7
Beaujolais
Barley Mow B
2 - 2 (27 - 40)
(11-8) (11-10) (4-11) (1-11)
Nags Head C
L7
Beaujolais
Gate Inn A
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
(Void Match 0 - 0)
Miners Standard A
L6
Beaujolais
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
1 - 3 (21 - 41)
(0-11) (8-11) (2-11) (11-8)
Gate Inn A
L6
Beaujolais
Nags Head C
3 - 1 (38 - 15)
(5-11) (11-1) (11-1) (11-2)
Plough Inn Brackenfield
L6
Beaujolais
Cromford C.C
3 - 1 (36 - 22)
(11-0) (11-7) (11-4) (3-11)
Miners Standard A
L5
Beaujolais
Miners Standard A
1 - 3 (37 - 36)
(9-11) (11-3) (7-11) (10-11)
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
L5
Beaujolais
Gate Inn A
3 - 1 (33 - 11)
(11-0) (11-0) (11-0) (0-11)
Nags Head C
L5
Beaujolais
Barley Mow B
3 - 1 (43 - 32)
(10-11) (11-3) (11-9) (11-9)
Cromford C.C
L4
Beaujolais
Barley Mow B
3 - 1 (35 - 28)
(11-5) (11-9) (2-11) (11-3)
Plough Inn Brackenfield
L4
Beaujolais
Cromford C.C
3 - 1 (37 - 21)
(11-10) (4-11) (11-0) (11-0)
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
L4
Beaujolais
Nags Head C
4 - 0 (44 - 21)
(11-5) (11-9) (11-4) (11-3)
Miners Standard A
L3
Beaujolais
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
2 - 2 (36 - 32)
(10-11) (4-11) (11-3) (11-7)
Nags Head C
L3
Beaujolais
Gate Inn A
4 - 0 (44 - 0)
(11-0) (11-0) (11-0) (11-0)
Barley Mow B
L3
Beaujolais
Plough Inn Brackenfield
1 - 3 (32 - 37)
(11-4) (4-11) (7-11) (10-11)
Cromford C.C
L2
Beaujolais
Cromford C.C
2 - 2 (41 - 27)
(9-11) (11-0) (11-5) (10-11)
Nags Head C
L2
Beaujolais
Barley Mow B
3 - 1 (39 - 28)
(11-6) (6-11) (11-6) (11-5)
Miners Standard A
L2
Beaujolais
Plough Inn Brackenfield
0 - 4 (12 - 44)
(7-11) (3-11) (1-11) (1-11)
Gate Inn A
L1
Beaujolais
Gate Inn A
2 - 2 (30 - 31)
(6-11) (2-11) (11-9) (11-0)
Cromford C.C
L1
Beaujolais
Miners Standard A
1 - 3 (14 - 39)
(2-11) (11-6) (0-11) (1-11)
Plough Inn Brackenfield
L1
Beaujolais
The Red Lion Wirksworth B
3 - 1 (40 - 21)
(7-11) (11-2) (11-2) (11-6)
Barley Mow B